The Gym For Everyone

Our Schedule

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
07.00
Cycle Burn
with Iz
07.00
08.00
Bootycamp
with Rita
07.30
08.30

Total Body Strength Hiit
with Rita
08.30
09.30

Zumba
with Annia
09.30
10.30

Body Sculpt
with Laurie
10.30
11.30
08.00
Absolutely Pilates
with Iz
08.00
09.00
Total Body Circuit
with Iz
08.30
09.15
Cardio Circuit
with Carl
08.30
09.30
Cycle Spin
with Rita
08.00
09.00
09.00
Cycle Burn
with Rita
09.00
10.00
Body Sculpt
with Iz
09.00
10.00
Yoga - All Levels
with Antoinette
09.00
10.00
10.00
Max Pilates
with Iz
10.15
11.15
11.00
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
Zumba
with Annia
17.30
18.30

Power Hour
Coming Soon!
18.45
19.45
Max Pilates
with Iz
17.30
18.30

Yoga - Level 1
with Saori
18.45
19.45
Zumba
with Annia
17.30
18.30

Yoga - All Levels
with Melissa
18.45
19.45
Cycle Burn
with Angela
17.30
18.30

Yoga - Level 2-3
with Mariah
18.45
19.45
18.00
19.00

MONDAY

TUESDAY

WEDNESDAY

THURSDAY

FRIDAY

SATURDAY

SUNDAY

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
08.00
Absolutely Pilates
with Iz
08.00
09.00

MONDAY

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00
Body Sculpt
with Iz
09.00
10.00
10.00
Body Sculpt
with Laurie
10.30
11.30
11.00

THURSDAY

SATURDAY

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
07.00
Bootycamp
with Rita
07.30
08.30
08.00

SATURDAY

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
08.00
Cardio Circuit
with Carl
08.30
09.30
09.00

FRIDAY

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
07.00
Cycle Burn
with Iz
07.00
08.00

MONDAY

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00
Cycle Burn
with Rita
09.00
10.00
10.00
11.00
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
Cycle Burn
with Angela
17.30
18.30
18.00

TUESDAY

THURSDAY

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
08.00
Cycle Spin
with Rita
08.00
09.00

SUNDAY

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00
Max Pilates
with Iz
10.15
11.15
11.00
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
Max Pilates
with Iz
17.30
18.30
18.00

TUESDAY

SUNDAY

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18.00
Power Hour
Coming Soon!
18.45
19.45
19.00

MONDAY

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
08.00
Total Body Strength Hiit
with Rita
08.30
09.30
09.00

SATURDAY

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
08.00
Total Body Circuit
with Iz
08.30
09.15
09.00

WEDNESDAY

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00
Yoga - All Levels
with Antoinette
09.00
10.00
10.00
11.00
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
Yoga - All Levels
with Melissa
18.45
19.45
19.00

WEDNESDAY

SUNDAY

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18.00
Yoga - Level 1
with Saori
18.45
19.45
19.00

TUESDAY

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18.00
Yoga - Level 2-3
with Mariah
18.45
19.45
19.00

THURSDAY

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00
Zumba
with Annia
09.30
10.30
10.00
11.00
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
Zumba
with Annia
17.30
18.30
Zumba
with Annia
17.30
18.30
18.00

MONDAY

WEDNESDAY

SATURDAY

No events available!